КАТАЛОГ УЧАСТНИКОВ «ГОРКА-2017»
АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ПОЙНТЕР / ENGLISHPOINTERКобели/Male
АЛМАЗ, ВПКОС 2493/13, д.р. 14.03.2011, зав.: Асатрян С.З., (Атос/ ВПКОС2400/05 х Пепе), отл., 3-I, вл.: Брусенцов И.И., Россия
DANDYDELLACISA, RKF 4042128, д.р. 13.08.2014, зав.: Giuseppe Via, (Siltano х Taira Della Cisa), отл., II, вл.: Агибалова К., Москва Россия
ZIGZAGATOMVETRA, BCU001-000020, д.р. 15.08.2016, зав.: Мордовин, (Zorro Off Flaying Free х Ami Atom Vetra), оч.хор., вл.: Затуливетер О.В., Минск, Беларусь
KAMHUNTINGJAK, BCU 001-000019, д.р. 11.05.2016, зав.: Асатрян А.С., (Hellfire Filds Ares х Fipsi du Pic del Pedrigueiro), отл., 2- III п/д, вл.: Войтко И.В., Могилев, Беларусь
НОЙ-БЛЭКФИЛД, РКФ 2911204, ВПКОС 2456/12, д.р. 03.02.2011г., зав. Дворянинова Н.Б., (Нео Блэкфилд х Рада), отл., 4-IIб/д, 8-IIIб/д, 1-IIпер., 2-IIIпер., вл.: Тимашков А.И. Электроугли, Россия
Суки/Female
JCHBLR МАРЛИН, БKO 001 – 000013, д.р. 05.05.2015, зав.: Мелешенко А.В., (Vincent Valiant of Club Anjou х Zara), отл., II п/д, вл.: Веремкович Д.М., Брест, Беларусь
HELLFIREFILDSARES, RKF 3479087, д.р. 09.11.2012, зав.: Блохин К.А., (Apollo х Dream De La Palmoza), отл., II п/д, вл.: Блохин К.А., Москва, Россия
FAZANGLAMOURGORYNYCH, RKF 4347880, д.р. 17.10.2015, зав.: Агибалова К.Р., (Quark х Ektrokanielpis), оч.хор., II п/д, вл.: Каширин О.В., Москва, Россия
FIELDRUNCHEPANTION, RKF 4347095, д.р. 28.07.2015, зав.: Мацокин А. О., (Eldorado Del Sargiadae х Queen Tou Giappou), отл., II п/д, вл.: Сергеева И.В., Курская обл., Россия
АНГЛИЙСКИЙСЕТТЕР/ ENGLISH SETTERСуки/Female
СТАРЛА, ВПКОС 2997/17а, д.р. 11.08.2015, зав.: Дерлюк Д.Ю., (Бим УПКМС 0215/11 х Лори УПКМС 0232/13), отл., 1-II, 3-III, вл.: Власенко Д.В., Санкт-Петербург, Россия
БРАККОИТАЛЬЯНО / BRACCO ITALIANOКобели /Males
JCH Breed, JCH BLR DROM VENATOR D'URSUS, BCU 202-000004, д.р. 12.08.2014, зав.: Kovencz Orsoya, (Fiano Di Val Ravanaga/ LOI 10/77203 х Boni/ HR 10027 BI), отл., III п/д, вл.: Гарусов И.О., Могилев, Беларусь
Суки/Female
БРЕТОНСКИЙЭПАНЬОЛЬ / EPAGNEUL BRETONКобели /Males
JCH BLR АЙК, БКО 095-000005, д.р. 09.05.2014, (Eclat De L'isle De Callac/UKU.0046954 х Dzhullya Search Game/ BCU 095 – 000001), отл., II б/д, III кр, вл.:Козовой А.О., Минск, Беларусь
БОЯР, BCU 095-00001, д.р. 05.03.2015, зав.: D’yachenko, (Harm/UKU0153926 х Isla/UKU0175664), оч.хор., II б/д, вл.: Ляшук О.Е, Минск, Беларусь
Суки/Female
DEYA BRETONIQUE STYLE, UKU. 0188330, д.р. 25.12.2013, зав.: Власенко А.А. (Harm De L’adour х Gamma De La Source Aux Perdrix), отл., 4-III б/д, вл.: Лавринович А.В., Минск, Беларусь
KORA BRETONIQUE STYE, BCU 095-000021, д.р. 03.02.2016, зав.: Bretonique Stye/Власенко А.А., (Harm De L’adour x Capa Bretonique Stye), отл., вл.: Cives Vladimir, Minsk, Belarus
ВЕЙМАРСКАЯЛЕГАВАЯ (ВЕЙМАРАНЕР)/ WEIMARANERКобели /Males
ZOLTON-THUNDERBOLT, RKF 4165688, д.р. 12.12.2014, зав.: Tsikunov V.K., (Dalton silver angel Flying Forward х Anna-Mariya), отл., II б/д, III б/д, 2-III фазан, III утка, вл.: Firsanov A.S., Moscow, Russia
ВЕНГЕРСКАЯКОРОТКОШЕРСТНАЯВЫЖЛА / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOGКобели /Males
Дворянчикова Т.
Дворянчикова Т.
Суки/Female
ИРЛАНДСКИЙКРАСНО-БЕЛЫЙСЕТТЕР / IRISH RED&WHITE SETTERКобели /Males
AXEL VOM JAGDHUNDEGESTIRN, РКФ 4099820, д.р. 20.09.2013, зав.: Gapon A A, (Leo Bojandoli х Lohmann’s Brenda), отл.,2-II, вл.: Буданов Д.М., Орел, Россия
НЕМЕЦКИЙДРАТХААР / DEUTSCH DRATHAAR (GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING DOG)Кобели /Males
BILLY BOY EGER GROUP, BCU 098-000745, д.р. 16.08.2014, зав.: Гуленко Ю.В., (Don II Von Lieter-Moor / UKU. 0090886 х Abbi Von Jagerwelt / UKU0090378), отл., III п/д, III б/д, III кр.сл. II б/д, вл.: Леберт В.И., Минская обл., Беларусь
JCH BLR, CH BLR GUSTOV VOM SHTEPPENTAL, BCU 098-000830, д.р. 09.12.2014, зав.: V.A. Babynin, (Cnast II vom Sonnerbach/VDH 218033 x Gabo vom Honeverg/RKF 2893059), отл., 3-III п/д, III б/д, III у, I кр.сл., VGP 69, вл.: Kananovich Siarhei, Minsk, Belarus
Д-РОЛЬФ, БКО 098-000756, д.р. 21.02.2015, зав.: Велюго М.Н., (Джордж х Беби), оч.хор., III п/д, вл.: Дыдышко Д.М., Молодечно, Беларусь
ПП КЭШ, РКФ 3884262, д.р. 19.04.2014, зав. Повшенко Т.В., (Арчи, РКФ 2170918, ВПКОС 3921/09 х Пальфо-Джес, РКФ 3214521, ВПКОС 4748/09), отл., 3-IIб/д, 2-IIпер., 7-IIIб/д, 1-IIIпер вл. Тимашков А.И., Электроугли, Россия
JCHBLRLYUK, BCU 098-000913, д.р. 20.08.2015, (Tasso vom Fuchsberg/ RKF 4347720 х Layma/ RKF 2911703), отл., III п/д, III б/д, вл.: Каркоцкий С.Л., Толочин, Беларусь
ОКС, БКО 098-00632, д.р. 30.04.2013, зав.: Леберт В.И., (ПП. Джорж/ BCU 098-000066 х ДАЙРА/ BCU 098-000481), отл., II п/д, II б/д, III п/д, III б/д, вл.: Ляхов А.А., Бобруйск, Беларусь
ПЕРСИВАЛЬ, БКО 098- 000752, д.р. 17.03.2015, зав.: Фияло В.В., (Джордж х Айда), отл., III п/д, вл.: Тройнель А.Л., Жодино, Беларусь
ХАН, БКО 098-000801, д.р. 28.07.2015, зав.: Замараев, (Арас х Фронда), оч.хор., III б/д, III п/д, вл.: Демьянов М.В., Сморгонь, Беларусь
Суки/Female
РЕЗЕРВ – Kananovich
CHBLR, CHRUSAZIZA, BCU 098-000872, д.р. 23.12.2015, зав.: Mizger N.I., (A-Shnaps/BCU 098-000517 x Lyusta/BCU 098-000645), отл., II б/д, II п/д, вл.: Makarenko M.M., Minsk, Belarus
АРТА, БКО 098-000668, д.р. 29.07.2013, зав.: Жуков Ю.Е., (А-Шнапс/ БКО 098-000517 х Кама/ БКО 098-000459), оч.хор., 2- III б/д, II у, вл.: Мальцев В.А., Бобруйск, Беларусь
ГАББИ, БКО 098-000859, д.р. 15.01.2016, зав.: Титко В.И., (Франк/BCU 098-000775 х Г-Сара/БКО 098-000656), отл., III п/д, вл.: Титко В.И., Барановичи, Беларусь
ELLAEGERGROUP, д.р. 26.07.2016, зав.: Eger Group/Гуленко Ю.В., (Amigo Eger Group x Margo), отл., вл.: Чумакина&Яцук, Минск, Беларусь
ЛАДА, БКО 098-000661, д.р. 27.04.2013, зав.: Даросевич А.М., (Charly vom Wolfshof/RKF 33511619, VDN 213595 х Зайна/БКО 098-0004), оч.хор., II п/д, III п/д, III б/д, вл.: Круглик С.И., Бобруйский р-н, Беларусь
JCHBLR ЛАЙМА, БКО/Рг 098-000137, д.р. 08.11.2015, зав.: Круглик С.И., (Джордж/БКО/Рг 098-000066 х Лада/БКО 098-000661), отл., II б/д, вл.: Яцук Д., Минск, Беларусь
ЛИНДА, БКО 098-000662, д.р. 27.04.2013, зав.: Даросевич А.М., (Charly vom Wolfshof/RKF 3351619 х Зайна/ БКО 098-000454), оч.хор., III б/д, III п/д,3у,3бс.вольерн, вл.: Кожемякин А.П., Могилёв, Беларусь
MARY
ПП ЮСТА, БКО 098-000400, д.р. 23.01.2008, зав. Казюко П.А., (Грей БКО 098-000239 х Лайма БКО 098-000294), отл., II б/д, 5- III б/д, III кс, вл. Казанцев А.А., Бобруйск, Беларусь
НЕМЕЦКИЙ КУРЦХААР / DEUTSCHKURZHAAR (GERMANSHORT-HAIREDPOINTINGDOG)Кобели /Males
ДЖУНИОР, БКО 119-000755, д.р. 30.06.2015, (Straik x Бэки), отл., II п/д, вл.: Павлычев А.М., Минск, Беларусь
ПЧ, CH BLR FT DIX DEL ISTOMINOV, BCU 119-000727, д.р. 15.05.2014, зав.: Istominov S.V., (Monroe Del Cakic/UKU 0192072 х Mona Del Cakic/UKU 0146955), отл., II б/д, I п/д, вл.: Balashevich A., Minsk, Belarus
JCH BLR ДОЙЧ, БКО 119-000729, д.р. 09.05.2015, зав.: Макаревич А.В., (Argo vom wiesenufer/UKU.0044068 х Амика/БКО 119-000613), отл., II б/д, II п/д, вл.: Печур В.Л., Минск, Беларусь
DYUK, BCU 119-000732, д.р. 09.05.2015, зав.: Макаревич А.В., (Argo vom wiesenufer/UKU.0044068 х Амика/БКО 119-000613), отл., II п/д, III п/д, III б/д, вл.: Гусев И.И., Москва, Россия
МАРС, БКО 119-000663, д.р. 05.11.2013, зав.: Жданов М., (Nelson vom Jagdhundegestirn/ UKU.0062585 х Izolda/БКО 119 -000449), отл., II п/д, III п/д, III б/д, вл.: Колесник Д.И., Пинский р-н, Беларусь
Н-ЛОЙ, РКФ 3949743, д.р. 26.04.2014, зав.: Попейко А.А., (Xaro vom Geestmoor/ РКФ 2852038 х Hanka von Alsheim/ РКФ 2984120), отл., II, 3-III, вл.: Тучин К.А., Москва, Россия
СПАЙК, РКФ 4005743, д.р. 06.08.2014, зав.: Белов А.Ю., (Sante Kristo Albus х Ида), отл., 3-III; 2-II б/д, I утка. I волок, вл.: Ковалев Д.В., Выборг, Россия
Суки/Female
ALBA, BCU 119-000600, д.р. 06.06.2012, зав. Cheremisin P.G., (Straik BCU 119-00405 х Dana BCU 119-000393), отл., II кр, III кр, вл. Sushko A.A., Bobruisk, Belarus
АМИКА, БКО 119-000613, д.р. 29.05.13, зав.: Макаревич А.В., (Дюк/БКО119-000382 х Берта/БКО119-000430), отл., II б/д, 4-III б/д, II п/д, tres BON (III) фазан, вл.: Макаревич А.В., Гомель, Республика Беларусь
ВЕРНА, БКО 119-000827, д.р. 04.05.2016, зав.: Леонов А.Е., (Sion-Jago х Сара), оч.хор., III п/д, вл.: Варивончик В.А., Молодечно, Беларусь
ВЕЯ, БКО 119-000836, д.р. 18.05.2016, зав.: Макаревич А.В., (Argo vom wiesenufer/UKU.0044068 х Амика/БКО 119-000613), отл., II б/д, вл.: Анисковец В.П., Гомельская обл., Беларусь
DEVIDELISTOMINOV, BCU 119 -000693, д.р. 15.05.2014, зав.: Истоминов С., (Monroe del Cakic/ UKU 0192072 х Mona del Cakic UKU 0146955), оч.хор., II б/д, II п/д, вл.: Юдасин А.М., Витебск, Беларусь
ELLIEDELEMANIA, RKF 3740236, д.р. 22.04.2009, зав.: Henri Gotldlin, (Black de la Bruyere Des Gatines х Vickie de Lemania), отл., II п/д, вл.: Сергеевы И.В. & А.В., Курск, Россия
JCHBLRMARGOFOREVERGAME, BCU 119-000788, д.р. 25.09.2015, зав.: Dmitrash S.L., (Pradellinensis Artu х Nelli vom Jagdhundegestirn), отл., II п/д, вл.: Патеев Д.Б., Минский р-н, Беларусь
CHBLRMARYFOREVERGAME, BCU 119-000787, д.р. 25.09.2015, зав.: Dmitrash S.L., (Pradellinensis Artu/ UKU.0189879 х Nelli vom Jagdhundegestirn/ UKU.0062590), отл., II п/д, III пер., вл.: Уродов Д.П., Могилевская обл., Беларусь
PRADELLINENSISGAIA, RKF 3586428, д.р. 22.04.2012, зав.: Capelli Fernando, (Pradellinensis Pablo х Clio), отл., II п/д, вл.: Грабко В., Краснодар, Россия
REBECCATREREGINT, RKF 4346877, д.р. 25.12.2014, зав.: Carlo Sebastiano, (Iedan х Orange), отл., II п/д, вл.: Грабко В., Краснодар, Россия
ЭЛЬЗА ЧОКО ДЕЛИКА, РКФ 4227554, д.р. 05.05.2011, зав.:Корнилов П.Н., (К-Барт/ВПКОС3549/10 х Дерри/ВПКОС2850/04), отл., II, 16-III, вл.: Осипов О.Г., Москва, Россия
ШОТЛАНДСКИЙ СЕТТЕР (ГОРДОН СЕТТЕР)/GORDONSETTERКобели /Males
ПП ЕНАЙ, РКФ 2429066, д.р. 11.02.2009г., зав.: Рябов В.Ю., (Увар х Сайда), отл., I бд, 7-IIбд, 2-III бд, вл.: Шацилло Г.К., Санкт-Петербург, Россия
ИСТ-ВЕСТ МАРТИН, РКФ 2688355, д.р. 08.01.2010, зав.: Семиволос О.В., (Svitjods Oden х ПП.Ч Springset Zealous Dreamer (Рада)), отл., I, II, 2-III, вл.: Севостьянов А.В., Санкт-Петербург, Россия
НЕКСТ, РКФ 3939345, д.р. 30.04.2014, зав.: С.Ю.Дмитриев, (Ист-Вест Мартин/ РКФ 2688355 х Урма), отл., II, вл.: Севостьянов А.В., Санкт-Петербург, Россия
РЕЗЕРВ ДО ПОЛУЧЕНИЯ ДИПЛОМА IIстепени ОСКАР, РКФ 4099051, д.р. 04.10.2014, зав.: Е.В.Семиволос, (Finnvola’s Kid Norway/ ВПКОС 10694/06 х Эми/ РКФ 2029400), отл., III, вл.: Рождественская А.А.&Севостьянов А.В., Санкт-Петербург, Россия
РЕЗЕРВ – Ильясов
Суки/Female
ИСТ ВЕСТА, РКФ 2688357, ВПКОС 1775/13, д.р. 01.08.2010г., зав. Семиволос О.В., (ПЧ.Ч S JCH S DK UCH Svitjods Oden х ПП.Ч Springset Zealous Dreamer (Рада)), отл., 2-II б/д, III б/д, вл. Семиволос О.В., Санкт-Петербург, Россия
ИНИКА, РКФ2688362, д.р. 08.01.2010, зав.: Семиволос О.В., (ПЧ.Ч S JCH S DK UCH Svitjods Oden х ПП.Ч Springset Zealous Dreamer (Рада)), отл., 2-II, 2-III, вл.: Родионов Д.Э., Москва, Россия
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕЗЕРВ - Голубченко
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ ЗАКРЫТА