Квалификационные состязания легавых собак "Филд Трайл. Охотничьи практика" ранга САСТ
23 сентября 2023г.
судья - СТЕПАНЧУК А.К., Ассистент: Гарусов И.О.
1. бретон ПОЛЯ РОССИИ ВАЛЬТЕР, 19.06.2017гр., РКФ 4852745, клеймо OPC 38
(COLT BRETONIQUE STYLE, РКФ 3751530 – ПОЛЯ РОССИИ АСМАНИ, РКФ 4110033, вл. Солдатенков М.А.)
вл. Молчанов С.С. (Москва)
ведущий Орцуев Дмитрий
ХОРОШО
2. бретон AVATAR DE ANN, 15.07.2019гр., РКФ 5664422, клеймо TRO 64
(ЗОВ ПОЛЕЙ ЯРКИЙ, РКФ 3302237, ВПКОС 1034/14, вл. Карпов В.В. – ОЛБИ, РКФ 4667353, ВПКОС 1099/18, вл. Шатилов М.И.)
вл. Баженова А.
ведущий Орцуев Дмитрий
БЕЗ ВСТРЕЧИ
3. курцхаар MENU DEL CAKIĆ, 10.04.2020гр., BCU 119-001241
(ERONDEL CAKIĆ, JR 733083 - LUNA DEL CAKIĆ, JR 728366, Cakić Aleksandar)
вл. Еловой Д.А. (РБ, Могилёв)
ведущий Уродов Дмитрий
БЕЗ ВСТРЕЧИ
4. бретон IRAN BRETONIQUE STYLE, РКФ 6158405
(GLOCK DU MAS D`EYRAUD, LOF 7 BRET.266344/0, UKU.0092241, вл. Власенко А.А. - VARTA BRETONIQUE STYLE, UKU0356226, вл. Власенко А.А.)
вл. Архипенко В.
ведущий Орцуев Дмитрий
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
5. бретон VILMA, 26.05.2022гр., РКФ 6570520, клеймо TFC 1992
(OURAL DE LA PLAINE MARAT, LOF 7 BRET. 302959/0 – БРЕТОН ЖУАР ДИВА, РКФ 4468853, вл. Беленко В.М.)
вл. Макаренко А.В. (Москва)
ведущий Орцуев Дмитрий
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
6. бретон ORO DE LOS MANCHONES, 10.09.2018гр., Испания LOE 2435247
(CALIFA DE LOS MANCHONES, Испания LOE 2163067 - NASKA DE LOS MANCHONES, Испания LOE 2352409)
вл. Солдатенков М.А.
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
7. веймаранер д/ш ORA ROTUNDO TANGO MAGNOLIA, 06.12.2021гр., РКФ 6414384, клеймо ASS 3449
(PRIDE-OF-WHITECROSS DU TANGO DES NEIGES ÉTERNELLES, NHSB 3167561/LOF 047067 - ALLI STELLA APPELATUS SUN, РКФ 4345058, вл. Зайцева Т.Ю.)
вл. Журавлева Н.П. (Москва)
ведущий Орцуев Дмитрий
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
Квалификационные состязания легавых собак "Филд Трайл. Охотничьи практика" ранга САСТ [/font]
23 сентября 2023г.[/font]
судья - СЕРГЕЕВ А.В., Ассистенты: Цивес В.А., Круглик С.И.
1. курцхаар ALEENA, 16.10.2017гр., UKU.0347426
(M-FLESH DEL CAKIĆ, UKU.0336588 - RIKLI, UKU.0197247, вл. Подорожко А.)
вл. Беляев С.Б. (Минск)
1 ОЧЕНЬ ХОРОШО
2. дратхаар ГАРДАРИКИ, 18.12.2019гр., ВПКОС 6556/22, клеймо KSO 8585
(ХАЗАР, ВПКОС 4288/11, вл. Вышегородских Н.В. – ОЛИВИЯ фом ХОНЕВЕРГ, ВПКОС 5387/16, вл. Вышегородских Н.В.)
вл. Вышегородских Н.В. (Орёл)
БЕЗ ВСТРЕЧИ
3. бракко итальяно DIESEL VALENTE HARUS, 13.07.2019гр., BCU 022-000026
(DROM VENATOR D`URSUS, BCU 202000004, вл. Гарусов И. – ADELINA DI CASCINA CROSE, BCU 202-000023, вл. Хростовская А.А.)
вл. Хростовская А.А.
БЕЗ ВСТРЕЧИ
4. дратхаар OLIVAI VOM HONEVERG, 05.07.2015гр., РКФ 4466920, клеймо RRC 1034
(CNAST II vom SÖNNERBACH, ВПКОС 4630/13, вл. Шека А.В. - DASHA vom HONEVERG, ДД-1747, вл. Карпухин И.М.)
вл. Вышегородских Н.В. (Орёл)
БЕЗ ВСТРЕЧИ
5. курцхаар ВЕСТФАЛИЯ, 09.04.2019гр., BCU 119-001069
(НОЙ, UKU.0191804, вл. Сенявский О.М. – DEVI DEL ISTOMINOV, BCU 119-000693, вл. Юдасин А.М.)
вл. Сушко А.А. (Бобруйск)
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
6. дратхаар LYUK, 20.0.82015гр., BCU 098-000913
(TASSO vom FUCHSBERG, ВПКОС 5434/16, вл. Буданова А.А. – ЛАЙМА, ВПКОС 4433/12, вл. Головин А.Б.)
вл. Каркоцкий Сергей Леонидович (РБ, Толочин)
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
7. курцхаар YAHONT, 27.07.2017гр., РКФ 5130399, клеймо RNK 193
(ЛАЙФ, РКФ 2523626, вл. Маколов И. - ГЛОРИУС ХАНТЕР ЛАДОГА, РКФ 3804882, вл. Кукушкин А.Ю.)
вл. Косицин К.Г. (Курск)
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
8. курцхаар БАРИН ИЗ КЛЮЧИКОВ, 15.11.2021гр., РКФ 6288722, клеймо STA 147
(W-DAGO DEL CAKIĆ, Сербия JR 721362 Nkd, РФК 5660232, вл. Нармания В.В. – УРА`КОРРИДА, РКФ 5138214, вл. Сергеева И.В.)
вл. Маргасов А.Ю. (Курск)
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
9. курцхаар YO-YO FOREVER GAME, 08.10.2020гр., РКФ 6037964
(UPS FOREVER GAME, UKU.0402596, РКФ 5138203, вл. Дмитраш С. - JUJUNA FOREVER GAME UKU.0138331, вл. Дмитраш С.)
вл. Самарин Сергей Иванович (МО, Егорьевск)
ДИСКВАЛИФИЦИРОВАН
10. курцхаар ДЕРБИ, 08.08.2017гр., BCU 119-0002038
(DIX DEL ISTOMINOV, BCU 119-000727, вл. Балашевич А.Л. - ДИВА, BCU 119-000638, вл. Вериго А.)
вл. Вериго Артем Вячеславович (РБ, Могилёв)
СНЯТ ВЕУДЩИМ
11. курцхаар ДАДЖИ, 08.08.2017гр., BCU 119-000915
(DIX DEL ISTOMINOV, BCU 119-000727, вл. Балашевич А.Л. – ДИВА, BCU 119-000638, вл. Вериго А.М.)
вл. Матюшенков А.А. (Могилёв)
СНЯТ ВЕДУЩИМ